Administration

Joseph Cochran

Joseph Cochran

Principal

Picture Coming

Wendy Baxley

Assistant Principal

Laurie Wesley

Laurie Wesley

Secretary

Picture Coming

Lindsey Fannin

Bookkeeper

Teaching Staff

Pre-K Teachers

Debbie Langham

Debbie Langham

Pre-K

Kristen Taylor

Kristen Taylor

Pre-K

1st Grade Teachers

Lynetta Bolden

Lynetta Bolden

1st Grade

Wendy Branning

Wendy Branning

1st Grade

Laura Burton

Laura Burton

1st Grade

Kristina Cook

Kristina Cook

1st Grade

Picture Coming

Allie Cox

1st Grade

Stephanie Dupree

Stephanie Dupree

1st Grade

Monica Fisher

Monica N. Fisher

1st Grade

Kristie Glidden

Kristie Glidden

1st Grade

Picture Coming

Leanne Johnston

1st Grade

Kristen Lee

Kristen Lee

1st Grade

Pamela Luker

Pamela Luker

1st Grade

Picture Coming

Brittany McIntyre

1st Grade

Picture Coming

Mallory Meherg

1st Grade

Ellis Messick

Ellis Messick

1st Grade

Ashly Moon

Ashly Moon

1st Grade

Susan Shoupe

Susan Shoupe

1st Grade

Shae Slay

Shae Slay

1st Grade

2nd Grade Teachers

Picture Coming

Letaka Black

2nd Grade

Kristen Boshell

Kristen Boshell

2nd Grade

April Brothers

April Brothers

2nd Grade

Carol Davis

Carol Davis

2nd Grade

Kristina Fielder

Kristina Fielder

2nd Grade

Katie Hallman

Katie Hallman

2nd Grade

Susan Jones

Susan Jones

2nd Grade

Pam Kicklighter

Pam Kicklighter

2nd Grade

Brittany Little

Brittany Little

2nd Grade

Claire McFarland

Claire McFarland

2nd Grade

Dawn Nelson

Dawn Nelson

2nd Grade

Melanie Stephenson

Melanie Stephenson

2nd Grade

Justice Turner

Justice Turner

2nd Grade

Rebecca Wingo

Rebecca Wingo

2nd Grade

Resource Teachers

Picture Coming

Stefanie Aaron

PE

Jennifer Bedwell

Jennifer Bedwell

Media Specialist

Amanda Boren

Amanda Boren

PE

Picture Coming

Alicean Burt

Special Education

Emily Cook

Emily Cook

RTI Facilitator / Intervention

Cathy Crook

Cathy Crook

Music

Peggy Flennory

Peggy Flennory

Special Education

Jamie Green

Jamie Green

Special Education

Lindsay Harden

Lindsay Harden

Speech

Veronica Hardy

Veronica Hardy

Counselor

Picture Coming

Dana Hassell

Reading Specialist

Darion Means

Darion Means

PE

Melanie Richards

Melanie Richards

Intervention

Saundra Russell

Saundra Russell

Intervention

Melinda Riddle

Melinda Riddle

Technology

Support Staff

Amy Blake

Amy Blake

Cafeteria Manager

Picture Coming

Jeannie Coker

Nurse

Amy Ezell

Amy Ezell

Special Education Aide

Picture Coming

Carol Foradori

Special Education Aide

Picture Coming

Jodi Hollon

Cafeteria

Nancy Lambert

Nancy Lambert

Library Aide

Stacey Lawrence

Stacy Lawrence

Cafeteria

Joel Meek

Joel Meek

Custodian

Elise Parker

Elise Parker

Pre-K Aide

Picture Coming

Wendy Parker

Special Education Aide

Picture  Coming

Lesa Quarles

Cafeteria

Amanda Terry

Amanda Terry

Custodian

Rhonda Rawls

Rhonda Rawls

Cafeteria

Kim Reed

Kim Reed

Cafeteria

Jenny Schooley

Jenny Schooley

 Parent Liaison

Catherine Thornhill

Catherine Thornhill

Pre-K Aide

Veasey

Amanda Veasey

Special Education Aide

Patricia Watson

Patricia Watson

Special Education Aide