Administration
McNider

Holly McNider

Principal

Cochran

Joseph Cochran

Assistant Principal

Wesley

Laurie Wesley

Secretary

Starnes

Kim Starnes

Bookkeeper

Teaching Staff
Pre-K Teachers
Langham

Debbie Langham

Pre-K

Taylor

Kristen Taylor

Pre-K

1st Grade Teachers
Bolden

Lynetta Bolden

1st Grade

Branning

Wendy Branning

1st Grade

Burton

Laura Burton

1st Grade

Malorie Chandler

Malorie Chandler

1st Grade

K Cook

Kristina Cook

1st Grade

Dake

Kayla Dake

1st Grade

Ferrell

McKenna Ferrell

1st Grade

Glidden

Kristie Glidden

1st Grade

Luker

Pamela Luker

1st Grade

McFarland

Claire McFarland

1st Grade

Messick

Ellis Messick

1st Grade

Moon

Ashly Moon

1st Grade

Rhodes

Emily Rhodes

1st Grade

Riddle

Melinda Riddle

1st Grade

Shoupe

Susan Shoupe

1st Grade

Slay

Shae Slay

1st Grade

2nd Grade Teachers
Kristen Boshell

Kristen Boshell

2nd Grade

Brothers

April Brothers

2nd Grade

Davis

Carol Davis

2nd Grade

Kristina Fielder

Kristina Fielder

2nd Grade

Monica Fisher

Monica Fisher

2nd Grade

Hallman

Katie Hallman

2nd Grade

Kicklighter

Pam Kicklighter

2nd Grade

Kirkham

Christiana Kirkham

2nd Grade

Little

Brittany Little

2nd Grade

Moseley

Savannah Moseley

2nd Grade

Nelson

Dawn Nelson

2nd Grade

Richards

Melanie Richards

2nd Grade

S Russell

Saundra Russell

2nd Grade

Stephenson

Melanie Stephenson

2nd Grade

Turner

Justice Turner

2nd Grade

Wingo

Rebecca Wingo

2nd Grade

Resource Teachers
Bedwell

Jennifer Bedwell

Media Specialist

Boren

Amanda Boren

PE

Cook

Emily Cook

RTI Facilitator / Intervention

Cordell

Judy Cordell

Special Education

Crook

Cathy Crook

Music

Peggy Flennory

Peggy Flennory

Special Education

Green

Jamie Green

Special Education

Harden

Lindsay Harden

Speech

Hardy

Veronica Hardy

Counselor

Holland

Brandon Holland

PE

Presley

Therron Presley

PE

Support Staff
Barczak

Jack Barczak

Cafeteria

Blake

Amy Blake

Cafeteria

Coker

Jeannie Coker

Nurse

Ealum

Krista Ealum

 

Ezell

Amy Ezell

Special Education Aide

Johnson

Laura Johnson

Instructional Aide

Lambert

Nancy Lambert

Library Aide

Lawrence

Stacy Lawrence

Cafeteria

McKinley

Kelsey McKinley

Joel Meek

Joel Meek

Custodian

Oates

Mary Oates

Cafeteria Manager

Parker

Elise Parker

Pre-K Aide

Rawls

Rhonda Rawls

Cafeteria

Reed

Kim Reed

Cafeteria

Schooley

Jenny Schooley

Robinson

Wounder Robinson

Custodian

Thornhill

Catherine Thornhill

Pre-K Aide

Veasey

Amanda Veasey

Special Education Aide

Watson

Patricia Watson

Special Education Aide